Consejeros Generales

Aquí el listado de Consejeros Generales.

*Maule con ratificación pendiente.

REGIÓN NOMBRES APELLIDOS
NACIONAL ANDRÉS MOLINA MAGOFKE
NACIONAL LUZ ESTER POBLETE CODDOU
NACIONAL JUAN FRANCISCO UNDURRAGA GAZITUA
NACIONAL MARIA DE LOS ANGELES DE LA PAZ RIVEROS
NACIONAL NORMA ALEJANDRA HARRISON SANDOVAL
NACIONAL ITALO ARMANDO ZUNINO BESNIER
NACIONAL PABLO ANDRÉS KAST SOMMERHOFF
ARICA RIGOBERTO ALEJANDRO VARGAS SALAZAR
ARICA FRANCISCO JAVIER VALLEJO MARTÍNEZ
ARICA FRANCISCA JAVIERA SAEZ LOPEZ
ARICA JAVIERA CECILIA RAMOS COPAJA
ARICA CHRISTOPHER PIZARRO SCHMAUCK
ARICA VALERIE ANNIE MONTECINOS VALENZUELA
TARAPACA DANIELLA DEL CARMEN SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA
TARAPACA FELIPE FRANCISCO ROJAS ANDRADE
TARAPACA ESTIBALIZ ANDREA ORDOÑEZ ZAVALA
TARAPACA NATAN ANTONIO OLIVOS NUÑEZ
TARAPACA FRANCISCO JAVIER DÍAZ ESPINOZA
TARAPACA PAMELA AIDA ARCE REYES
ANTOFAGASTA RUBI ESMERALDA MOYA SALAZAR
ANTOFAGASTA PAMELA GUILLERMINA MOYA LARA
ANTOFAGASTA IVÁN RAÚL MORGADO MARDONES
ANTOFAGASTA JUAN PABLO MONTENEGRO POBLETE
ANTOFAGASTA CRISTIAN CESAR GOMEZ AVENDAÑO
ANTOFAGASTA MARÍA EUGENIA DÍAZ ROMERO
ATACAMA GERMÁN FELIPE RODOLFO WESTHOFF MAUREIRA
ATACAMA NADINA JUDITH VARAS GONZALEZ
ATACAMA IGNACIO JOSÉ URCULLÚ CLÈMENT-LUND
ATACAMA FELIPE IGNACIO RAMIREZ VIVANCO
ATACAMA MARÍA FRANCISCA PLAZA VELIS
ATACAMA MARCELA ROSA GALDAMES ROCHA
COQUIMBO DIEGO IVAN PALACIOS SCHURTER
COQUIMBO LYSETTE MOLLER
COQUIMBO LORETO DEL PILAR MOLINA BENAVENTE
COQUIMBO CHRISTOBAL ANDRÉ MARTÍNEZ RIFFO
COQUIMBO JOCELINE SUSANA IBACACHE ALFARO
COQUIMBO HERMES DIAZ RIVERA
VALPARAISO MARÍA EUGENIA VELÁSQUEZ RIVEROS
VALPARAISO KATHERINE PORRAS MENDO
VALPARAISO MARIA FERNANDA PINOCHET OLAVE
VALPARAISO CLAUDIO MARCELO OLIVA EKELUND
VALPARAISO NICOLÁS XAVIER HARO IGOR
VALPARAISO JUAN PABLO CANEO CHAVARRÍA
RM JOSÉ ANTONIO VALENZUELA MAC-KELLAR
RM FRANCO NIERI CABELLO
RM PAULA ALEJANDRA NEIRA JARA
RM FRANCISCO JAVIER LEÓN VON MUHLENBROCK
RM CHRISTIAN OSVALDO HURTADO ARAYA
RM MARIA IGNACIA GALILEA
RM LUIS FERNANDO CASTELLÓN BENÍTEZ
RM PAOLA ANDREA CARRIÓN OLIVARES
RM MARÍA JOSÉ ABUD SITTLER
OHIGGINS RAUL ALFREDO VELOZO OSSES
OHIGGINS FABIOLA MARGARITA VARAS MORALES
OHIGGINS MARCELA YOLANDA RAGNI VARGAS
OHIGGINS SONIA DE LAS MERCEDES PAVEZ GONZALEZ
OHIGGINS MAURICIO ORTIZ
OHIGGINS ANDRES JORQUERA CIFUENTES
ÑUBLE LUCAS ANDRES VIDAL MAUREIRA
ÑUBLE CARLOS ANDRES URRESTARAZU CARRION
ÑUBLE NATALY JAZMÍN DE LA HOZ MORAGA
ÑUBLE PAULA DANIELA CARLIN NUMDAN
ÑUBLE DANIEL ANDRADES
ÑUBLE MARCELA VERONICA AILLAPAN CONTRERAS
BIOBIO MARIO ANDRES WELDT PEÑA
BIOBIO MANUEL ALEJANDRO PINILLA ABURTO
BIOBIO CAMILA VALENTINA MORA VILCHES
BIOBIO HILARY POLET FIGUEROA AGUILAR
BIOBIO JOHAN OCTAVIO FERNÁNDEZ LECAROS
BIOBIO FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTILLO ESPINOZA
BIOBIO VICTORIA ALEJANDRA ABARZÚA JARA
ARAUCANÍA EDUARDO IVÁN TELLO JEREZ
ARAUCANÍA RODRIGO TOMAS MIRANDA LOPEZ
ARAUCANÍA MARIA CONSUELO GEBHARD DIHARCE
ARAUCANÍA MARÍA JOSÉ SOFIA ESPINOZA SANHUEZA
ARAUCANÍA LUKAS IGNACIO CHACÓN MARTÍNEZ
ARAUCANÍA VERÒNICA DEL CARMEN ALVAREZ LÒPEZ
LOS RIOS JUAN PABLO TOLEDO TOLEDO
LOS RIOS STEPHEN ANTONIO SOTO CORTES
LOS RIOS TOMÁS ALBERTO MANDIOLA LAGOS
LOS RIOS TANIA SOLEDAD FUENTES GUERRERO
LOS RIOS EMA BELEN CONTRERAS IBACACHE
LOS RIOS JEANNETTE ABIGAIL CATALÁN REYES
LOS LAGOS LJUBICA ANDREA YAGER MARTINEZ
LOS LAGOS PAULA ANDREA ROJAS BAÑADOS
LOS LAGOS HARDY DANILO OYARZO CAHUAS
LOS LAGOS VÍCTOR MANUEL LARA BURGOS
LOS LAGOS DIEGO INFANTE GUZMÁN
LOS LAGOS MARÍA ALEJANDRA CASSINO MARCEL
AYSEN FELIPE ARTURO LEON MALDONADO
AYSEN ROMINA LORETO HERNANDEZ ARAVENA
AYSEN VERONICA FIGUEROA FOITZICK
AYSEN DANIEL DÍAZ VIÑARTA
AYSEN PAOLA ANDREA COVARRUBIAS ARAUS
AYSEN ALVARO MATIAS ARRIAGADA GATICA
MAGALLANES MARISOL CECILIA DE LOURDES VERA LOAIZA
MAGALLANES JACQUES MICHEL ROUX VIDAL
MAGALLANES DIANA ALEJANDRA KUSANOVIC PIVCEVIC
MAGALLANES RICARDO NICOLÁS HERNANDEZ CREMASCHI
MAGALLANES NATALIA CATALINA EASTON CORTESI
MAGALLANES ALEJANDRO IGNACIO CAMPOS ROBLEDANO